Date | Teams | Event | Results | Links | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
March | |||||
Sun. 6 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 1 | @ Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 5 | @ Rebel Spring Games | ||
Mon. 7 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 5 | @ Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | @ Rebel Spring Games | ||
Tue. 8 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | @ Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 4 | @ Rebel Spring Games | ||
Thu. 10 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 1 | @ Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 4 | @ Rebel Spring Games | ||
Fri. 11 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | @ Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 0 | @ Rebel Spring Games | ||
Sat. 12 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | @ Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 8 | @ Rebel Spring Games | ||
Thu. 17 |
|
1 | |||
|
9 | ||||
Tue. 22 |
|
4 | |||
|
6 | ||||
Fri. 25 |
|
7 | |||
|
13 | ||||
Sat. 26 |
|
3 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Tue. 29 |
|
1 | |||
|
14 | ||||
April | |||||
Sun. 3 |
|
4 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Wed. 13 |
|
14 | |||
|
14 | ||||
Thu. 14 |
|
8 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
1 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Mon. 18 |
|
4 | |||
|
10 | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
0 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
2 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Wed. 27 |
|
4 | |||
|
10 | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
11 | |||
|
7 | ||||
May | |||||
Fri. 6 |
|
OAC Tournament @ Otterbein | 7 | ||
|
OAC Tournament @ Otterbein | 4 | |||
Sat. 7 |
|
OAC Tournament at Otterbein | 0 | ||
|
OAC Tournament at Otterbein | 4 | |||
March | |||||
Sun. 5 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 0 | Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | Rebel Spring Games | ||
Mon. 6 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 7 | Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 2 | Rebel Spring Games | ||
Tue. 7 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 8 | Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 0 | Rebel Spring Games | ||
Thu. 9 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 8 | Rebel Spring Games | ||
Fri. 10 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 1 | Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | Rebel Spring Games | ||
Sat. 11 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 4 | Rebel Spring Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 2 | Rebel Spring Games | ||
Sun. 19 |
|
4 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Tue. 21 |
|
14 | |||
|
7 | ||||
Fri. 24 |
|
0 | |||
|
7 | ||||
Tue. 28 |
|
2 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Wed. 29 |
|
1 | |||
|
4 | ||||
April | |||||
Sun. 2 |
|
6 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Wed. 5 |
|
2 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
2 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Wed. 12 |
|
4 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Fri. 14 |
|
6 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Wed. 19 |
|
1 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Sat. 22 |
|
7 | |||
|
7 | ||||
Fri. 28 |
|
1 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
5 | |||
|
3 | ||||
March | |||||
Sun. 4 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 7 | D9 Sunkissed Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 15 | D9 Sunkissed Games | ||
Mon. 5 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 3 | D9 Sunkissed Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 13 | D9 Sunkissed Games | ||
Tue. 6 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 0 | D9 Sunkissed Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 6 | D9 Sunkissed Games | ||
Thu. 8 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 2 | D9 Sunkissed Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 7 | D9 Sunkissed Games | ||
Fri. 9 |
|
Kissimmee, Florida | 7 | ||
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 8 | D9 Sunkissed Games | ||
Sat. 10 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. | 12 | D9 Sunkissed Games | |
|
Kissimmee, Fla | 6 | D9 Sunkissed Games | ||
Fri. 23 |
|
6 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Sun. 25 |
|
5 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Mon. 26 |
|
2 | |||
|
5 | ||||
April | |||||
Thu. 5 |
|
5 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
5 | |||
|
13 | ||||
Sun. 8 |
|
4 | |||
|
|||||
|
5 | ||||
|
|||||
Wed. 11 |
|
4 | |||
|
9 | ||||
Wed. 18 |
|
4 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Thu. 19 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Sat. 21 |
|
6 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Sun. 22 |
|
2 | |||
|
7 | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
1 | |||
|
8 | ||||
May | |||||
Tue. 1 |
|
7 | |||
|
8 | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
1 | OAC Tournament at Otterbein | ||
Sat. 5 |
|
Westerville, Ohio | 11 | OAC Tournament at Otterbein | |
March | |||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Chain of Lakes Softball Complex - Field 5 | 5 | ||
|
Chain of Lakes Softball Complex - Field 1 | 0 | |||
Mon. 4 |
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 1 | 1 | ||
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 4 | 10 | |||
Tue. 5 |
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 4 |
|
||
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 2 | 7 | |||
Wed. 6 |
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 3 | 3 | ||
Thu. 7 |
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 1 | 6 | ||
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 1 | 9 | |||
Fri. 8 |
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 4 | 12 | ||
|
Plant City, Fla. - Randy Larson Complex - Field 1 | 2 | |||
Sat. 9 |
|
Chain of Lakes Softball Complex - Field 3 | 3 | ||
|
Chain of Lakes Softball Complex - Field 1 | 6 | |||
Tue. 19 |
|
12 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
6 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
4 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Sun. 24 |
|
0 | |||
|
7 | ||||
Wed. 27 |
|
13 | |||
|
9 | ||||
April | |||||
Tue. 2 |
|
3 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
9 | |||
|
7 | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
5 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Wed. 10 |
|
8 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Thu. 11 |
|
6 | |||
|
6 | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
1 | |||
|
11 | ||||
Tue. 16 |
|
12 | |||
|
9 | ||||
Thu. 18 |
|
2 | |||
|
13 | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
4 | |||
|
0 | ||||
May | |||||
Fri. 3 |
|
5 | OAC Tournament | ||
Sat. 4 |
|
2 | OAC Tournament | ||
March | |||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Clermont, Florida | 1 | ||
|
Clermont, Florida | 10 | |||
Mon. 2 |
|
Clermont, Florida | 0 | ||
|
Clermont, Florida | 3 | |||
Tue. 3 |
|
Clermont, Florida | 1 | ||
|
Clermont, Florida | 10 | |||
Thu. 5 |
|
Clermont, Florida | 3 | ||
|
Clermont, Florida | 1 | |||
Fri. 6 |
|
Clermont, Florida | 0 | ||
|
Legends Way Ballfields | 0 | |||
Sat. 7 |
|
Hancock Recreational Center | 1 | ||
|
Legends Way Ballfields | ||||
|
Clermont, Florida | 12 | |||
Sat. 14 |
|
||||
|
Depauw University, Greencastle, Ind. |
|
|||
Sun. 15 |
|
2 | |||
Wed. 18 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Sat. 21 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Tue. 24 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Wed. 25 |
|
|
|||
|
|
||||
Sat. 28 |
|
|
|||
|
|
||||
April | |||||
Wed. 1 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Sat. 4 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Tue. 7 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Fri. 10 |
|
|
|||
|
|
||||
Wed. 15 |
|
|
|||
|
|
||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Senior Day | |||
|
Senior Day | ||||
Sun. 19 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Sat. 25 |
|
||||
|
|||||
March | |||||
Sat. 6 |
|
12 | |||
|
8 | ||||
Sun. 7 |
|
0 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
0 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Sun. 14 |
|
8 | |||
|
6 | ||||
Sat. 20 |
|
7 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Sun. 21 |
|
4 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
1 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Sun. 28 |
|
2 | |||
|
1 | ||||
April | |||||
Fri. 2 |
|
1 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
6 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
1 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Sun. 11 |
|
3 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Sat. 17 |
|
2 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Sun. 18 |
|
4 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
3 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Sun. 25 |
|
1 | |||
|
3 | ||||
May | |||||
Sat. 1 |
|
4 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
1 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Fri. 7 |
|
2 | |||
Sat. 8 |
|
4 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Sun. 9 |
|
||||
Thu. 13 |
|
0 | OAC Tournament | ||
Sat. 15 |
|
7 | OAC Tournament Championship | ||
|
3 | OAC Tournament Championship | |||
Sun. 16 |
|
5 | OAC Tournament Championship | ||
March | |||||
Sun. 6 |
|
Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 4 | 10 | The Spring Games | |
Mon. 7 |
|
Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 2 / The Spring Games | 0 | ||
|
Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 2 / The Spring Games | 5 | |||
Tue. 8 |
|
Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 2 / The Spring Games | 7 | ||
|
Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 2 / The Spring Games | 1 | |||
Thu. 10 |
|
Clermont, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow 2 | The Spring Games | ||
|
Clermont, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow 2 | 0 | The Spring Games | ||
Fri. 11 |
|
Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 2 / The Spring Games | 6 | ||
|
Clermont, Fla. - Hancock 2 / The Spring Games | 3 | |||
Wed. 16 |
|
1 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Sat. 19 |
|
Elizabethtown, Ky. - Field 2 - Pioneer Classic | 8 | ||
|
Elizabethtown, Ky. - Field 2 - Pioneer Classic | 13 | |||
Sun. 20 |
|
Elizabethtown, Ky. - Field 1 - Pioneer Classic | 6 | ||
|
Elizabethtown, Ky. | 6 | Pioneer Classic | ||
Tue. 22 |
|
2 | |||
|
4 | ||||
Wed. 30 |
|
10 | makeup from March 29 | ||
|
10 | makeup from March 29 | |||
April | |||||
Sat. 2 |
|
1 | |||
|
6 | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
7 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Thu. 7 |
|
4 | |||
|
9 | ||||
Sun. 10 |
|
5 | |||
|
6 | ||||
Fri. 15 |
|
5 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
5 | |||
|
9 | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
0 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
7 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Thu. 28 |
|
2 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
1 | |||
|
4 | ||||
May | |||||
Sun. 1 |
|
0 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Ohio Northern | 8 | OAC Tournament | |
|
Ohio Northern | 9 | OAC Tournament | ||
Sun. 8 |
|
Ada, Ohio | 3 | ||
March | |||||
Sun. 5 |
|
The Spring Games | 12 | Auburndale Sports Complex 1 | |
|
The Spring Games | 2 | Auburndale Sports Complex 4 | ||
Mon. 6 |
|
The Spring Games | 0 | DiamondPlex 2 | |
|
The Spring Games | 3 | DiamondPlex 2 | ||
Tue. 7 |
|
The Spring Games | 0 | Auburndale Sports Complex 2 | |
|
The Spring Games | 1 | Auburndale Sports Complex 2 | ||
Thu. 9 |
|
The Spring Games | 3 | Auburndale Sports Complex 3 | |
|
The Spring Games | 7 | Auburndale Sports Complex 3 | ||
Fri. 10 |
|
The Spring Games | 3 | DiamondPlex 2 | |
|
The Spring Games | 6 | DiamondPlex 2 | ||
Tue. 21 |
|
2 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Tue. 28 |
|
10 | |||
|
3 | ||||
Wed. 29 |
|
8 | |||
|
0 | ||||
April | |||||
Sun. 2 |
|
2 | |||
|
0 | ||||
Tue. 4 |
|
12 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Thu. 6 |
|
8 | |||
|
1 | Game called for darkness in the top of the seventh. | |||
Fri. 7 |
|
2 | |||
|
2 | ||||
Wed. 12 |
|
7 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
0 | Cancer Awareness/Youth Day Game | ||
|
0 | Cancer Awareness/Youth Day Game | |||
Wed. 19 |
|
7 | |||
|
5 | ||||
Thu. 20 |
|
1 | |||
|
7 | ||||
Sun. 23 |
|
1 | Senior Day | ||
|
2 | Senior Day | |||
Sat. 29 |
|
3 | |||
|
11 | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
||||
|
|||||
May | |||||
Sat. 6 |
|
1 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Thu. 11 |
|
1 | OAC Tournament | ||
|
0 | OAC Tournament | |||
Fri. 12 |
|
2 | OAC Tournament | ||
March | |||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Legends Way Ballfields F2 - Clermont, Fla. | 1 | ||
|
Legends Way Ballfields F3 - Clermont, Fla. | 13 | |||
Mon. 4 |
|
Legends Way Ballfields F4 - Clermont, Fla. | 6 | ||
|
Legends Way Ballfields F3 - Clermont, Fla. | 1 | |||
Tue. 5 |
|
Fortune Road Athletic Complex F2 - Kissimmee, Fla. | 6 | ||
|
Fortune Road Athletic Complex F2 - Kissimmee, Fla. | 5 | |||
Thu. 7 |
|
Fortune Road Athletic Complex F4 - Kissimmee, Fla. | 1 | ||
|
Fortune Road Athletic Complex F4 - Kissimmee, Fla. | 2 | |||
Fri. 8 |
|
Hancock Park F1 - Clermont, Fla. | 8 | ||
|
Hancock Park F1 - Clermont, Fla. | 0 | |||
Wed. 13 |
|
8 | |||
|
6 | ||||
Thu. 14 |
|
3 | |||
|
1 | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
6 | |||
|
8 | ||||
Sun. 24 |
|
12 | |||
|
Wooster | 1 | |||
Fri. 29 |
|
||||
|
|||||
April | |||||
Wed. 3 |
|
New Concord, Ohio | |||
|
New Concord, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Wed. 10 |
|
|
|||
|
|
||||
Sat. 13 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Wed. 17 |
|
Community Day | |||
|
|||||
Fri. 19 |
|
|
|||
|
|
||||
Sat. 20 |
|
||||
|
|||||
Tue. 23 |
|
One Love Game | |||
|
One Love Game | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
Senior Day | |||
|
Senior Day | ||||
May | |||||
Fri. 3 |
|
||||
|
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event